Newmarket GAA
Football & Hurling Club

For any queries/comments on the website simply e-mail website@newmarketgaa.com

All Content Copyright ©2002 - 2017 Newmarket GAA | Football & Hurling Club

Newmarket GAA

Archive

Filter archive:

Date Venue Competition (Stage) Versus Score Report
14/10/2017MillstreetDiv 3 FL (Final)AghabulloguePending
08/10/2017BoherbueJBFL (Quarter Final)Boherbue2-17 to 4-08
07/10/2017GlanworthJBHC Int Div County (Quarter Final)Randal Og1-14 to 2-06
01/10/2017CoachfordDiv 3 FLAghabullogue0-05 to 2-19
30/09/2017MourneabbeyPIFC (Semi Final)St Michael's1-12 to 2-16
18/09/2017TrabegDiv 3 FLNemo Rangers0-09 to 2-13
17/09/2017BoherbueJBFC (Semi Final)Knocknagree2-11 to 0-10
14/09/2017CarrigalineDiv 3 FLCarrigaline1-17 to 1-12
10/09/2017FreemountJBHC (Final)Kilbrin0-18 to 1-11
02/09/2017RathcoolePIFC (Quarter Final)Macroom2-11 to 1-09
29/08/2017KilbrinMBHC (Final)Doneraile1-11 to 2-11
20/08/2017FreemountJBHC (1st Rd)Banteer1-11 to 1-09
18/08/2017Páirc Uí RinnU21 B FC Co (Final)Kilshannig1-11 to 3-11
13/08/2017LismireJBFC (1st Rd)Glenlara2-10 to 0-03
03/08/2017ButtevantU21 B FC Co (Semi Final)St Nicks2-16 to 1-10
31/07/2017NewmarketU21 AHC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers4-19 to 0-15
25/07/2017FreemountJAHC (3rd Rd)Kilbrin1-15 to 2-13
12/07/2017NewmarketJBFLBoherbue1-11 to 0-13
27/06/2017NewmarketJBFLKiskeam4-13 to 3-16
23/06/2017KilbrinJAHC (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe1-13 to 2-14
03/06/2017MeelinJBHLMeelin3-11 to 2-13
31/05/2017FreemountJAHLFreemount3-13 to 2-14
28/05/2017MillstreetPIFC (2nd Rd)Macroom1-14 to 0-10
21/05/2017MillstreetDiv 3 FL (1st Rd)Bantry Blues2-13 to 0-06
17/05/2017LismireJAHL (1st Rd)Tullylease0-12 to 1-11
16/05/2017DunmanwayDiv 3 FLDohenys3-13 to 0-09
14/05/2017CastlemagnerJAHLCastlemagner1-21 to 1-10
13/05/2017KilmichaelU21 B FC Co (Quarter Final)Kilmacabea4-09 to 0-14
06/05/2017KilbrinJAHC (1st Rd)Kanturk5-19 to 0-15
30/04/2017MillstreetJAHLMillstreet3-20 to 1-07
16/04/2017NewmarketJAHLBanteer1-11 to 2-13
12/04/2017NewmarketJAHLKilbrin3-10 to 3-11
09/04/2017ButtevantDiv 3 FLFermoy2-10 to 0-15
09/04/2017ButtevantPIFC (1st Rd)Fermoy2-10 to 0-15
31/03/2017RockchapelU21 AFC (Final)Millstreet2-10 to 1-11
28/03/2017NewmarketDiv 3 FLRockchapel1-10 to 1-09
26/03/2017NewmarketJAHLDromtarriffe2-12 to 0-17
18/03/2017NewmarketU21 AFC (Semi Final)Knocknagree1-11 to 1-10
04/03/2017Castle GroundsTom Creedon Cup (Final)Ballingeary2-14 to 1-11Report
25/02/2017BlackrockTom Creedon Cup (Semi Final)St Michael's2-12 to 0-11Report
19/02/2017NewmarketDiv 3 FL (1st Rd)Glanworth0-08 to 0-08
12/02/2017St VincentsDiv 3 FL (1st Rd)St Vincents0-12 to 1-06
11/02/2017BoherbueU21 AFC (1st Rd)Boherbue2-09 to 3-10
04/02/2017NewmarketTom Creedon Cup (Quarter Final)Kinsale0-16 to 1-05
22/01/2017Castle GroundsTom Creedon Cup (1st Rd)Macroom1-13 to 1-10
31/10/2016MeelinJBHL (Final)Kilbrin3-05 to 5-15
27/10/2016MillstreetJBFL (Semi Final)Freemount5-11 to 2-07
23/10/2016NewmarketJBHL (Semi Final)Meelin1-16 to 0-14
16/10/2016TullyleaseJBHLTullylease2-10 to 1-12
08/10/2016TullyleaseJAHL (Final)Banteer3-14 to 1-16
24/09/2016MillstreetJBFC Int Div County (1st Rd)Inniscarra0-05 to 2-08
18/09/2016RathcooleU21 AHC (Semi Final)Millstreet5-17 to 1-06
11/09/2016CarrigalineDiv 2 FLCarrigaline0-06 to 3-14
06/09/2016NewmarketJBHLFreemount4-16 to 1-14
04/09/2016TullyleaseJAHL (Semi Final)Freemount3-16 to 1-12Report
31/08/2016MallowDiv 2 FLMallow0-14 to 5-15
28/08/2016CastlemagnerJBFC (Final)St John's0-12 to 2-04Report
18/08/2016LismireJAHC (Semi Final)Kilbrin3-09 to 3-18Report
12/08/2016LismireJBHCKilbrin1-15 to 2-18
22/07/2016NewmarketJBHLMillstreet2-26 to 2-17
12/07/2016NewmarketJBFLLyre1-15 to 0-08
08/07/2016MillstreetJBFLMillstreet1-15 to 2-10
05/07/2016KanturkU21 AHC (1st Rd)Kanturk3-14 to 2-16
30/06/2016TrabegDiv 2 FLNemo Rangers4-16 to 0-08
26/06/2016MeelinJAHC (1st Rd)Kanturk0-22 to 1-09Report
17/06/2016KilnamartyraPIFC (2nd Rd)Bantry Blues1-14 to 1-16Report
12/06/2016NewmarketDiv 2 FL (1st Rd)Aghada1-08 to 1-16
02/06/2016NewmarketJBHLKanturk0-09 to 5-16
28/05/2016Castle GroundsTom Creedon Cup (Final)Ballingeary0-09 to 2-16
15/05/2016BanteerJAHL (1st Rd)Banteer1-16 to 0-13Report
13/05/2016NewmarketJAHL (1st Rd)Tullylease0-19 to 1-13Report
08/05/2016KilbrinJAHL (1st Rd)Kilbrin3-17 to 1-10Report
06/05/2016NewmarketJAHL (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe5-11 to 1-18Report
01/05/2016Castle GroundsPIFC (1st Rd)Ballingeary1-09 to 3-15Report
24/04/2016NewmarketTom Creedon Cup (Semi Final)Mallow1-11 to 0-13Report
19/04/2016BallydesmondU21 AFC (Final)Boherbue1-05 to 1-11Report
17/04/2016NewmarketDiv 2 FLDohenys1-08 to 0-08Report
15/04/2016NewmarketJAHLCastlemagner1-12 to 0-08Report
03/04/2016NewmarketJAHLFreemount0-18 to 3-10Report
01/04/2016NewmarketJAHLMillstreet1-16 to 2-05Report
29/03/2016TrabegTom Creedon Cup (Quarter Final)Nemo Rangers2-06 to 1-07Report
27/03/2016RockchapelU21 AFC (Semi Final)Knocknagree2-18 to 3-10Report
20/03/2016KiskeamDiv 2 FLKiskeam1-12 to 0-13Report
13/03/2016NewmarketDiv 2 FLMacroom0-09 to 1-10Report
06/03/2016CloughduvDiv 2 FLBantry Blues2-08 to 0-09Report
05/03/2016NewmarketU21 AFC (1st Rd)Millstreet0-14 to 1-09Report
21/02/2016OvensDiv 2 FLÉire Óg2-07 to 1-15Report
14/02/2016FermoyDiv 2 FLFermoy2-09 to 2-07Report
17/01/2016KildorreryTom Creedon Cup (2nd Rd)Kildorrery2-09 to 0-07Report
10/01/2016RockchapelTom Creedon Cup (1st Rd)Rockchapel3-16 to 1-06Report
21/11/2015MeelinU21 AHC (Final)Kanturk0-13 to 0-12
28/09/2015MallowDiv 2 FLÉire Óg2-17 to 3-16
11/09/2015NewmarketU21 AHC (Semi Final)Croke Rovers3-14 to 2-13
06/09/2015KilbrinSingleton Cup (1st Rd)Kilbrin3-07 to 6-12
27/08/2015NewmarketJBHLMeelin1-15 to 2-14
23/08/2015NewmarketJBFLGlenlara1-05 to 1-09
18/08/2015LismireJAHC (Quarter Final)Castlemagner1-10 to 1-12
16/08/2015LismireJBHC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe3-14 to 3-22
13/08/2015NewmarketJBHLLismire0-18 to 0-13
02/08/2015RathcoolePIFC (4th Rd)Macroom2-11 to 4-08
26/07/2015NewmarketDiv 2 FLBantry Blues3-10 to 4-16
25/07/2015LismireJBHCBanteer4-14 to 2-13
22/07/2015NewmarketDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)RockchapelN w/o
17/07/2015LismireJBFCKanturk2-14 to 4-13Report
12/07/2015KiskeamJBFCRockchapel0-12 to 0-11
10/07/2015BallingearyDiv 2 FLBallingeary1-13 to 1-16
06/07/2015MillstreetU21 AHC (1st Rd)Millstreet2-26 to 0-12Report
30/06/2015NewmarketJBFLRockchapel1-17 to 2-06
27/06/2015FreemountJAHC (1st Rd)Kanturk0-21 to 0-12
12/06/2015KiskeamJBFLKiskeam1-09 to 3-14
06/06/2015CastlemagnerPIFC (2nd Rd)Grenagh2-14 to 0-10
23/05/2015CoachfordU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Aghada0-10 to 1-14Report
13/05/2015NewmarketJBHLFreemount1-09 to 0-13
10/05/2015BoherbuePIFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam1-09 to 2-07
26/04/2015NewmarketJAHLKilbrin3-14 to 2-19
24/04/2015BoherbueJBFLBoherbue0-11 to 4-10
22/04/2015NewmarketJBHLBanteer2-10 to 1-12
19/04/2015Castle GroundsDiv 2 FLMacroom0-12 to 1-16
18/04/2015FreemountJAHLFreemount1-16 to 4-14
06/04/2015KanturkJBFLKanturk2-12 to 5-12
05/04/2015NewmarketJAHLBanteer1-18 to 3-10
01/04/2015KnocknagreeJBFLKnocknagree1-10 to 1-13Report
29/03/2015BallyvourneyDiv 2 FLNaomh Aban3-10 to 2-17
27/03/2015KnocknagreeU21 AFC (Final)Boherbue4-06 to 1-06
22/03/2015TullyleaseJAHLTullylease0-10 to 1-17
21/03/2015KanturkU21 AFC (Semi Final)Millstreet3-18 to 2-05Report
18/03/2015FermoyDiv 2 FLFermoy1-06 to 0-10
17/03/2015MillstreetJAHLMillstreet3-09 to 1-16
08/03/2015NewmarketDiv 2 FLDohenys4-08 to 0-12Report
28/02/2015KnocknagreeDuhallow U21 Invitation Cup (Semi Final)Gneeveguilla3-06 to 2-05Report
15/02/2015NewmarketDiv 2 FLAghada2-09 to 0-09Report
13/02/2015KnocknagreeU21 AFC (Quarter Final)Knocknagree5-08 to 2-13Report
18/01/2015MallowTom Creedon Cup (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-09 to 0-12Report
17/01/2015RathmoreDuhallow U21 Invitation Cup (1st Rd)Rathmore3-13 to 1-06Report
04/10/2014KanturkMBFC (Final)Dromtarriffe3-07 to 0-12
03/10/2014BallydesmondJBFL (Final)Boherbue1-11 to 1-15
28/09/2014NewmarketDiv 2 FLSt Michael's1-15 to 2-09
19/09/2014KiskeamDuhallow Cup (Semi Final)Kiskeam1-07 to 2-13
07/09/2014NewmarketDiv 2 FLBallingeary2-09 to 3-10
07/09/2014RockchapelJBFL (Semi Final)Glenlara2-15 to 2-12Report
06/09/2014NewmarketJBHCBanteer4-10 to 2-20
31/08/2014GlashJBFLGlenlara0-12 to 0-10
27/08/2014RockchapelJBFLRockchapel3-13 to 0-05
25/08/2014MeelinJBHLMeelin1-06 to 2-26
24/08/2014TrabegDiv 2 FLNemo Rangers2-05 to 5-20
23/08/2014NewmarketJBHLKilbrin1-19 to 6-14
16/08/2014BanteerU21 AHC (Final)Kanturk2-10 to 2-20Report
13/08/2014NewmarketJBFLCullen1-10 to 1-10
12/08/2014TullyleaseU21 AHC (Semi Final)Croke Rovers2-19 to 1-20Report
10/08/2014KanturkPIFC (4th Rd)Mallow1-05 to 2-14Report
29/07/2014LismireJBFC (2nd Rd)Kanturk1-08 to 3-15
26/07/2014BanteerJAHC (Quarter Final)Kilbrin2-10 to 1-20Report
18/07/2014BanteerJAHC (2nd Rd)Millstreet3-22 to 2-23Report
08/07/2014LismireU21 AHC (1st Rd)St Marks1-14 to 2-09Report
05/07/2014NewmarketDiv 2 FLMacroom1-11 to 1-10Report
26/06/2014FreemountJBHLFreemount1-08 to 2-17
22/06/2014KilbrinJAHC (1st Rd)Tullylease1-08 to 1-13Report
13/06/2014NewmarketDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)Castlemagner2-13 to 0-09Report
07/06/2014KanturkJAHL (Final)Tullylease2-17 to 2-14Report
31/05/2014TullyleaseJAHL (Semi Final)Freemount0-13 to 0-12Report
26/05/2014NewmarketJAHLMillstreet1-14 to 1-14Report
23/05/2014NewmarketJBFLSt John's1-14 to 0-12Report
18/05/2014NewmarketJAHLFreemount3-13 to 1-07Report
11/05/2014BanteerJAHLBanteer2-11 to 1-13Report
06/05/2014CastlemagnerJAHLCastlemagner2-20 to 1-12
04/05/2014BoherbuePIFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam2-13 to 0-08Report
04/05/2014BoherbueDiv 2 FLKiskeam2-13 to 0-08Report
27/04/2014BrinnyDiv 2 FLValley Rovers1-11 to 2-12
22/04/2014NewmarketJAHLTullylease2-16 to 2-20Report
16/04/2014NewmarketJBFLBoherbue1-09 to 1-14Report
13/04/2014DunmanwayDiv 2 FLDohenys0-10 to 0-09
10/04/2014NewmarketMAHLFermoy2-09 to 3-13
06/04/2014KilbrinJAHLKilbrin3-14 to 2-07Report
05/04/2014NewmarketJBFLBallydesmond1-13 to 1-09Report
29/03/2014BallydesmondU21 AFC (Semi Final)Boherbue0-14 to 1-13
22/03/2014NewmarketJAHLLismire1-16 to 0-06Report
16/03/2014NewmarketJAHLDromtarriffe4-16 to 0-12Report
09/03/2014BantryDiv 2 FLBantry Blues0-11 to 2-08Report
04/03/2014MourneabbeyDiv 2 FLClyda Rovers2-04 to 1-11Report
22/02/2014KnocknagreeU21 AFC (1st Rd)Pobail Ui Caoimh1-10 to 1-07
16/02/2014NewmarketDiv 2 FLBallincollig1-09 to 1-17Report
26/01/2014CastletownbereTom Creedon Cup (Quarter Final)Castletownbere1-02 to 1-04
19/01/2014BrinnyTom Creedon Cup (2nd Rd)Valley Rovers2-07 to 1-09Report
12/01/2014CloyneTom Creedon Cup (1st Rd)Cloyne3-09 to 0-08Report
17/11/2013KnocknagreeDuhallow Cup (Final)Rockchapel1-10 to 3-10Report
13/11/2013KiskeamDuhallow Cup (Semi Final)Kiskeam1-12 to 2-06Report
06/10/2013OvensDiv 2 FLÉire Óg2-13 to 3-10
05/10/2013NewmarketDiv 2 FLNemo Rangers1-12 to 1-10
22/09/2013MallowSFC (Playoff)St Nicks1-09 to 2-12
15/09/2013BoherbueJBFC (Final)Rockchapel1-09 to 1-06Report
11/09/2013NewmarketJBHLKanturk2-09 to 2-19
07/09/2013TullyleaseU21 AHC (Final)Croke Rovers0-06 to 1-20Report
04/09/2013TullyleaseMAHCBallyhea2-12 to 4-11
02/09/2013TullyleaseU21 AHC (Semi Final)St Marks0-19 to 2-09Report
27/08/2013KilbrinU21 AHC (Quarter Final)Dr O'Callaghans3-14 to 1-11Report
24/08/2013LismireJBHCKilbrin0-10 to 2-11Report
23/08/2013LismireJBFC (Semi Final)Kanturk3-11 to 2-06
21/08/2013NewmarketJBHLMillstreet2-21 to 0-05
20/08/2013FermoyMAHLFermoy2-14 to 1-17
19/08/2013KanturkU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Millstreet0-13 to 1-09Report
12/08/2013BoherbueJBFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe4-15 to 3-07Report
10/08/2013BanteerMAHC (1st Rd)Millstreet2-18 to 1-17
09/08/2013NewmarketDiv 2 FLValley Rovers0-11 to 0-17
07/08/2013NewmarketMAHLKilworth3-11 to 0-20
02/08/2013KanturkJAHCFreemount1-08 to 2-17Report
28/07/2013KilbrinJAHC (1st Rd)Castlemagner0-07 to 0-08
27/07/2013KiskeamMAFC (2nd Rd)Wolfe Tones3-06 to 2-10
26/07/2013Páirc Uí RinnU21 B FC Co (Final)Canovee2-11 to 3-12Report
21/07/2013MallowSFC (3rd Rd)St Vincents0-05 to 1-08Report
15/07/2013NewmarketU21 AHC (1st Rd)Kanturk0-11 to 0-13Report
06/07/2013NewmarketJBHLDromtarriffe1-09 to 1-24
04/07/2013BlackrockDiv 2 FLSt Michael's0-08 to 2-11Report
03/07/2013ButtevantU21 B FC Co (Semi Final)Kilworth1-11 to 1-09Report
28/06/2013BallyhoolyU21 B FC Co (Quarter Final)Aghada3-04 to 0-12Report
22/06/2013MourneabbeySFC (2nd Rd)Aghada0-09 to 1-08Report
16/06/2013NewmarketDiv 2 FLSt Vincents0-09 to 1-07Report
12/06/2013NewmarketJBHLBanteer1-12 to 1-08Report
11/06/2013NewmarketDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)Boherbue1-12 to 2-06Report
09/06/2013NewmarketDiv 2 FLDohenys2-10 to 0-08Report
29/05/2013NewmarketJBHLFreemount2-11 to 0-07Report
22/05/2013NewmarketJAHLMillstreet0-04 to 2-22
19/05/2013TullyleaseJAHLTullylease2-12 to 3-21
17/05/2013NewmarketJAHLKilbrin1-11 to 0-19Report
11/05/2013CoachfordSFC (1st Rd)Carbery Rangers0-07 to 2-14Report
03/05/2013NewmarketJAFLMillstreet1-08 to 3-11
01/05/2013KiskeamDiv 2 FLKiskeam2-10 to 0-16
28/04/2013NewmarketJAHLCastlemagner2-10 to 1-10Report
26/04/2013MillstreetMAHLMillstreet2-16 to 1-11
19/04/2013CastlemagnerJAFLCastlemagner1-05 to 0-12
14/04/2013NewmarketU21BFC (Final)Boherbue2-08 to 0-10Report
07/04/2013FreemountJAHLFreemount0-04 to 2-17
31/03/2013BanteerJAFLLyre0-06 to 0-11Report
30/03/2013TullyleaseU21BFC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe0-14 to 1-06Report
18/03/2013BanteerJAHLBanteer1-12 to 0-16Report
16/03/2013NewmarketU21BFC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers3-15 to 0-06Report
03/03/2013ClonakiltyDiv 2 FLClonakiltyN w/o
03/03/2013NewmarketMAFLKilshannig3-14 to 0-09
24/02/2013NewmarketDiv 2 FLNaomh Aban2-05 to 2-09Report
23/02/2013RathcooleJAFLDromtarriffe0-06 to 2-15Report
17/02/2013BallingearyDiv 2 FLBallingeary0-07 to 0-09Report
17/02/2013CharlevilleMAFLCharleville1-07 to 5-09
16/02/2013CullenJAFLCullen0-04 to 2-11Report
10/02/2013DoneraileMAFLDoneraile3-13 to 4-10
31/01/2013CloughduvTadhg Crowley Plate (1st Rd)Douglas1-07 to 1-08Report
19/01/2013CastlehavenTadhg Crowley Cup (1st Rd)Castlehaven0-10 to 3-06Report
17/11/2012KnocknagreeMBFL (Final)Knocknagree1-03 to 0-14
11/11/2012MallowJBHC (Semi Final)Kilbrin0-12 to 4-15
10/11/2012CoachfordMAHL Co (Final)Éire Óg1-14 to 0-20Report
03/11/2012BanteerU21 AHC (Final)Croke Rovers0-05 to 0-16Report
28/10/2012MourneabbeyDiv 3 FL (Final)Éire Óg0-13 to 1-11Report
21/10/2012CastlemagnerMAHL (Final)Dromtarriffe1-17 to 1-11Report
14/10/2012CastlemagnerSingleton Cup (Final)Millstreet0-15 to 2-12Report
06/10/2012MeelinJBHC (1st Rd)Meelin2-19 to 4-12Report
05/10/2012MillstreetMBFC (Final)Pobail Ui Caoimh2-08 to 1-14Report
04/10/2012MallowDiv 3 FLMallow1-11 to 1-08Report
02/10/2012KildorreryDiv 3 FLKildorreryN w/o
30/09/2012KinsaleDiv 3 FLKinsaleO w/o
23/09/2012MillstreetU16 HC (Semi Final)Aghabullogue2-07 to 5-14
13/09/2012LiscarrollMBFC (Semi Final)Mill Rovers1-12 to 0-07Report
09/09/2012BoherbueNevin Cup (1st Rd)Boherbue1-09 to 3-05Report
08/09/2012MallowSFC (4th Rd)Douglas0-04 to 2-14Report
05/09/2012FreemountJBHLFreemount2-11 to 1-14
03/09/2012LiscarrollMBFC (Quarter Final)Kildorrery3-14 to 2-07Report
22/08/2012TullyleaseMAHCBallyhea1-11 to 1-13Report
20/08/2012MillstreetU21 AHC (Semi Final)Millstreet0-12 to 2-04Report
19/08/2012MeelinU16 HC (Final)Wolfe Tones2-06 to 1-08
18/08/2012TullyleaseJAHC (Semi Final)Kilbrin0-06 to 3-15Report
10/08/2012NewmarketJBFLKilbrin2-13 to 3-19
02/08/2012RathcooleJBHLDromtarriffe2-10 to 1-10Report
30/07/2012NewmarketJBHLLismire2-10 to 3-08Report
28/07/2012KilbrinJAHC (2nd Rd)Freemount1-14 to 0-07Report
20/07/2012Castle GroundsDiv 3 FLMacroom1-11 to 0-08Report
19/07/2012ButtevantMBFC (1st Rd)Kilworth1-17 to 0-03Report
15/07/2012KiskeamJAFC (2nd Rd)Boherbue0-08 to 1-18Report
10/07/2012BanteerU21 AHC (1st Rd)Dr O'Callaghans2-10 to 2-09Report
07/07/2012BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Millstreet0-12 to 2-13Report
02/07/2012RockchapelMAHC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers2-13 to 1-13Report
30/06/2012BanteerJAHC (1st Rd)Millstreet2-17 to 0-09
25/06/2012NewmarketMAHLDromtarriffe2-14 to 1-09Report
23/06/2012KillavullenSFC (2nd Rd)Aghada0-10 to 0-08Report
12/06/2012NewmarketDiv 3 FLGrenagh1-09 to 0-08Report
08/06/2012CastlemagnerJBHLCastlemagner1-11 to 1-18
30/05/2012KanturkJBHLKanturk0-14 to 1-14
28/05/2012LismireSingleton CupLismire2-20 to 0-11Report
23/05/2012BanteerJBHLBanteer0-10 to 2-10Report
20/05/2012NewmarketJAFLDromtarriffe2-09 to 0-06Report
18/05/2012NewmarketJAHLTullylease1-15 to 1-20Report
13/05/2012KilbrinJAHLKilbrin1-05 to 3-11Report
11/05/2012MillstreetJAFLMillstreet0-07 to 0-11Report
10/05/2012KnocknagreeMAFLKnocknagree2-14 to 2-11Report
07/05/2012BanteerJAHLBanteer1-11 to 0-18Report
05/05/2012MallowSFC (1st Rd)St Finbarrs0-06 to 0-17Report
26/04/2012NewmarketMAHLKilworth5-17 to 1-11Report
24/04/2012NewmarketJAFLRockchapel1-10 to 1-16Report
22/04/2012AdrigoleDiv 3 FLAdrigole1-10 to 0-11Report
21/04/2012CastlemagnerJAFLCastlemagner1-13 to 1-11
18/04/2012MillstreetJAHLMillstreet0-13 to 2-11Report
15/04/2012NewmarketJAHLFreemount1-06 to 1-18Report
14/04/2012BallydesmondDiv 3 FLBallydesmond0-11 to 0-05Report
12/04/2012KanturkMAHLWolfe Tones1-10 to 2-11Report
10/04/2012RathcooleU21BFC (Final)Boherbue0-04 to 2-11Report
07/04/2012NewmarketDiv 3 FLGlanmire0-16 to 0-11Report
05/04/2012CullenJAFLCullen0-04 to 3-07
03/04/2012MeelinJAHLMeelin0-08 to 2-12
25/03/2012OvensDiv 3 FLÉire Óg1-05 to 1-13Report
23/03/2012MillstreetU21 AFC (2nd Rd)Kanturk0-09 to 1-12Report
19/03/2012NewmarketMAFLButtevant1-12 to 1-02Report
18/03/2012NewmarketDiv 3 FLCastletownbere4-14 to 0-10Report
11/03/2012NewmarketJAFLBoherbue1-07 to 1-14Report
04/03/2012KillavullenMAFLBlackwater Rovers5-20 to 0-03Report
02/03/2012KnocknagreeJAFLKnocknagree1-06 to 1-12Report
25/02/2012NewmarketU21 AFC (1st Rd)St Peters2-12 to 0-06Report
19/02/2012BanteerJAFLLyre1-05 to 0-17Report
19/02/2012Glen RoversDiv 3 FLSt Nicks1-14 to 3-05Report
18/02/2012NewmarketMAFLKilshannig2-14 to 1-05Report
12/02/2012KildorreryMAFLKildorrery0-10 to 1-04Report
05/02/2012MallowMAFLMill Rovers2-12 to 1-11Report
29/01/2012DunmanwayTadhg Crowley Cup (Quarter Final)Dohenys0-10 to 2-09Report
20/11/2011MallowMunster IFC (Semi Final)Milltown Castlemaine1-06 to 1-09Report
23/10/2011RockchapelJBFC (Final)Rockchapel0-09 to 1-07Report
16/10/2011Pairc Ui ChaoimhPIFC (Final)Clyda Rovers3-06 to 1-10Report
09/10/2011NewmarketJBFC (Semi Final)St John's2-17 to 1-02Report
09/10/2011NewmarketMAFLMallow1-13 to 2-08Report
04/10/2011MallowDiv 3 FLMallow1-13 to 2-05Report
02/10/2011NewmarketDiv 3 FLKinsale1-05 to 1-13Report
02/10/2011KilbrinJBHL (Playoff)Kilbrin1-07 to 2-16Report
24/09/2011KilbrinJBHC (Quarter Final)Castlemagner0-09 to 3-16Report
23/09/2011KiskeamJBFC (Semi Final)Glenlara1-15 to 0-04Report
21/09/2011MillstreetMAFC (Semi Final)Wolfe Tones0-08 to 3-08Report
16/09/2011KiskeamJBFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-11 to 0-02Report
11/09/2011BallycloughPIFC (Semi Final)St Vincents0-08 to 0-06Report
06/09/2011NewmarketJBHLBanteer1-08 to 1-06
03/09/2011RathcoolePIFC (Quarter Final)Naomh Aban2-11 to 1-07Report
03/09/2011KanturkU16 HC (Semi Final)Aghabullogue4-04 to 3-11
29/08/2011ButtevantU16 FC (1st Rd)Doneraile3-16 to 2-03
28/08/2011RathcoolePIFC (Quarter Final)Naomh Aban2-07 to 0-13Report
22/08/2011ButtevantMAFC (Quarter Final)Glanworth2-14 to 1-05Report
19/08/2011FreemountJBHC (1st Rd)Lismire3-07 to 0-13Report
16/08/2011FreemountU16 HC (Final)Dromtarriffe1-15 to 0-13
12/08/2011KilbrinJBHLKilbrin4-03 to 3-20
10/08/2011RathcooleJBHLDromtarriffe3-09 to 0-05
07/08/2011Castle GroundsPIFCBallinora0-13 to 0-06Report
29/07/2011NewmarketJBHLFreemount0-17 to 0-18
28/07/2011KilbrinMBHC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers3-07 to 2-21
24/07/2011NewmarketDiv 3 FLClyda Rovers0-14 to 2-08Report
19/07/2011TullyleaseJAHC (2nd Rd)Kilbrin1-11 to 1-29Report
18/07/2011BanteerU16 HC (1st Rd)Millstreet6-12 to 0-05
01/07/2011LismireJAHC (1st Rd)Freemount2-10 to 2-15Report
26/06/2011MourneabbeyPIFC (3rd Rd)Grenagh1-11 to 1-08Report
20/06/2011NewmarketSingleton Cup (Semi Final)Meelin1-08 to 2-11Report
17/06/2011NewmarketJBHLLismire1-09 to 0-08Report
15/06/2011NewmarketJBHLCastlemagner2-14 to 1-14Report
12/06/2011BallydesmondPIFC (2nd Rd)Kiskeam0-12 to 2-09Report
23/05/2011NewmarketJAFLBallydesmond0-14 to 2-02Report
22/05/2011NewmarketJAHLBanteer0-16 to 2-17Report
18/05/2011TullyleaseJAHLTullylease0-10 to 2-15Report
15/05/2011NewmarketJAHLKilgarvan0-19 to 0-04Report
13/05/2011FreemountJAHLFreemount1-09 to 1-14Report
11/05/2011RockchapelJAFLRockchapel0-01 to 2-15
07/05/2011Castle GroundsPIFC (1st Rd)Bantry Blues1-09 to 1-11Report
26/04/2011Castle GroundsPIFLBallingeary2-12 to 2-12Report
25/04/2011NewmarketJBHLKanturk3-10 to 4-13Report
23/04/2011RathcooleJAFLMillstreet3-04 to 3-10Report
21/04/2011NewmarketJAHLMeelin2-13 to 2-09Report
20/04/2011NewmarketU16 HLKilworth5-15 to 1-09
17/04/2011NewmarketDiv 3 FLAdrigole2-08 to 3-09Report
16/04/2011MillstreetU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Millstreet1-08 to 3-13Report
14/04/2011FermoyU16 HLFermoy4-20 to 4-03
12/04/2011NewmarketJAHLMillstreet0-17 to 1-14Report
10/04/2011CastletownbereDiv 3 FLCastletownbere1-11 to 0-16Report
10/04/2011NewmarketMBHLCroke Rovers3-15 to 2-10
08/04/2011NewmarketJAFLLyre0-09 to 1-08
08/04/2011ButtevantU16 HLButtevant4-24 to 2-05
06/04/2011RathcooleJAFLDromtarriffe0-04 to 0-12Report
03/04/2011NewmarketJAHLKilbrin0-14 to 2-17Report
02/04/2011BallyhoolyMBHLBlackwater Rovers0-09 to 2-08Report
01/04/2011NewmarketU16 FLThomas Russells2-16 to 2-06
30/03/2011NewmarketJAFLKiskeam1-09 to 1-07Report
28/03/2011MillstreetMAFLMillstreet0-09 to 5-07Report
27/03/2011NewmarketDiv 3 FLÉire Óg1-09 to 1-12Report
27/03/2011MillstreetU16 FLMillstreet2-11 to 2-15
26/03/2011NewmarketU21 AHC (1st Rd)Kanturk0-08 to 2-14Report
13/03/2011NewmarketDiv 3 FLMacroom2-11 to 2-09Report
09/03/2011BallydesmondMAFLPobail Ui Caoimh3-10 to 1-07Report
07/03/2011MillstreetJAFLKanturk1-03 to 2-28
06/03/2011KildorreryDiv 3 FLKildorrery2-09 to 1-13Report
27/02/2011KanturkMAFLWolfe Tones1-10 to 0-11Report
20/02/2011MayfieldDiv 3 FLMayfield1-09 to 0-07Report
19/02/2011BoherbueU21 AFC (2nd Rd)Boherbue1-02 to 1-08Report
12/02/2011NewmarketJAFLCastlemagner0-06 to 1-06Report
30/01/2011MillstreetU21 AFC (1st Rd)Kilbrin0-11 to 2-09Report
16/01/2011MeelinMCHL (Final)Banteer1-08 to 4-08Report
12/12/2010CoachfordMCHC Co (Final)St Colum's1-11 to 1-08Report
11/12/2010BallydesmondDuhallow Cup (Final)Kiskeam1-05 to 2-06Report
27/11/2010Castle GroundsMCHC Co (Final)St Colum's3-03 to 2-06Report
21/11/2010MeelinJBHL (Final)Freemount2-08 to 2-11Report
20/11/2010ClondrohidMCHC Co (Semi Final)Clondrohid3-11 to 2-09Report
14/11/2010MeelinJBHL (Semi Final)Meelin3-10 to 0-11
13/11/2010KanturkDuhallow Cup (Semi Final)KanturkN w/o
30/10/2010BoherbueDuhallow Cup (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe5-17 to 2-03Report
17/10/2010MillstreetDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)St John's4-17 to 0-03Report
16/10/2010KiskeamMBFL (Final)Boherbue2-13 to 0-09Report
10/10/2010MillstreetJBHC (Quarter Final)Castlemagner2-05 to 2-10Report
03/10/2010KilbrinJBHL (Playoff)Kilbrin1-11 to 0-12Report
02/10/2010NewmarketDiv 3 FLBallingeary0-08 to 1-10
15/09/2010NewmarketJBHLBanteerN w/o
13/09/2010NewmarketJBHLDromtarriffe3-18 to 3-08
12/09/2010MourneabbeyPIFC Relegation (Final)Glanmire4-07 to 0-12
12/09/2010LismireU16 HL (Final)Croke Rovers8-08 to 1-12
08/09/2010NewmarketJBHLKanturk1-16 to 1-07Report
03/09/2010CloughduvDiv 3 FLBantry Blues0-11 to 2-10Report
30/08/2010KiskeamMBFLKiskeam2-09 to 2-09Report
28/08/2010RathcooleJBFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe1-06 to 0-12Report
26/08/2010FreemountJBHLFreemount2-12 to 0-10Report
23/08/2010NewmarketJBHLMillstreet2-04 to 2-09Report
19/08/2010NewmarketMBFLBoherbue5-11 to 2-09Report
16/08/2010KanturkMCHC (Final)Dromtarriffe3-16 to 1-05Report
13/08/2010CastlemagnerJBHLCastlemagner1-07 to 1-09
12/08/2010MillstreetU16 HL (Semi Final)Millstreet3-10 to 0-04
10/08/2010KilbrinJBHLKilbrin0-07 to 2-18Report
06/08/2010LismireJBHLLismire3-06 to 2-08Report
30/07/2010KanturkU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Banteer2-11 to 2-12
28/07/2010KanturkMCHC (Final)Dromtarriffe2-17 to 1-20Report
24/07/2010MeelinJAHC (2nd Rd)Tullylease0-14 to 2-12Report
23/07/2010KanturkU16 BFL (Final)Croke Rovers4-06 to 1-09
19/07/2010BoherbueMBFC (1st Rd)Pobail Ui Caoimh1-05 to 0-13Report
15/07/2010NewmarketJAHC (1st Rd)Meelin1-04 to 3-15Report
15/07/2010KiskeamU14 FC (Final)Dromtarriffe4-18 to 4-03
12/07/2010NewmarketMBHLCroke Rovers2-11 to 2-13Report
08/07/2010CullenMBFLCullen3-07 to 3-09Report
05/07/2010NewmarketMBFLKanturk1-09 to 1-08Report
02/07/2010MourneabbeyPIFC (3rd Rd)Glenville1-08 to 1-11Report
19/06/2010BanteerPIFC (2nd Rd)Clyda Rovers1-08 to 0-14Report
09/06/2010NewmarketNon Exam MFL 2BClyda Rovers3-08 to 2-15
05/06/2010MillstreetSingleton Cup (Final)Millstreet0-21 to 1-09Report
03/06/2010GlounthaneNon Exam MFL 2BErins Own4-07 to 8-16
29/05/2010MeelinSingleton Cup (Semi Final)Tullylease1-19 to 3-07Report
23/05/2010TullyleaseJAHLTullylease0-22 to 1-12Report
22/05/2010NewmarketNon Exam MFL 2BDelaneys2-14 to 3-07
18/05/2010KilbrinJAHLKilbrin2-12 to 2-16Report
16/05/2010KanturkPIFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-11 to 1-09Report
12/05/2010NewmarketNon Exam MFL 2BPobail Ui Caoimh2-11 to 3-08
09/05/2010NewmarketDiv 3 FLGrenagh1-15 to 1-13Report
04/05/2010BanteerJAHLBanteer1-11 to 2-10Report
30/04/2010KanturkDiv 3 FLMacroom0-11 to 0-15
29/04/2010KanturkMBHLKanturk1-10 to 2-15Report
28/04/2010KiskeamDucon Cup (JAFL) Div 2Kiskeam1-12 to 4-08Report
24/04/2010NewmarketJAHLFreemount0-03 to 5-15Report
23/04/2010GlanmireDiv 3 FLGlanmire2-14 to 0-13Report
22/04/2010MeelinMBHLSt Marks2-06 to 3-15Report
19/04/2010NewmarketU21 AHC (1st Rd)Millstreet0-11 to 1-15Report
14/04/2010BanteerMBFLLyre1-09 to 1-10Report
13/04/2010MeelinJAHLMeelin3-05 to 1-23Report
10/04/2010KilbrinDiv 3 FLKillavullen3-16 to 0-05Report
31/03/2010RockchapelMBFLSt Peters1-11 to 0-08Report
28/03/2010NewmarketDiv 3 FLAdrigole3-12 to 0-08Report
21/03/2010NewmarketDucon Cup (JAFL) Div 2Ballydesmond1-12 to 1-06Report
14/03/2010TrabegDiv 3 FLNemo Rangers0-10 to 1-12Report
13/03/2010RathcooleU21 AFC (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe1-10 to 2-09Report
28/02/2010KildorreryDiv 3 FLKildorrery0-09 to 0-11Report
19/02/2010KnocknagreeU21 AFC (1st Rd)Boherbue0-09 to 0-07Report
14/02/2010CastlemagnerDucon Cup (JAFL) Div 2Castlemagner0-09 to 1-04Report
02/12/2009MallowU21 AHC (Quarter Final)Kanturk0-13 to 2-16Report
31/10/2009MeelinJBHL (Final)Freemount3-07 to 2-13Report
21/10/2009MillstreetU14 FC (Semi Final)Millstreet1-04 to 5-07
20/10/2009KiskeamDuhallow Cup (Semi Final)Boherbue1-09 to 2-10Report
18/10/2009MeelinU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Meelin3-14 to 4-09Report
14/10/2009MillstreetU14 FC (Semi Final)Millstreet7-11 to 7-11
11/10/2009MeelinJBHL (Semi Final)Meelin2-08 to 0-11Report
09/10/2009MillstreetDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)Millstreet4-20 to 2-02Report
04/10/2009MallowDiv 3 FLGrenagh0-09 to 1-11Report
04/10/2009TullyleaseU14 FC (1st Rd)Buttevant5-10 to 0-19
28/09/2009MourneabbeyDiv 3 FLClyda Rovers0-09 to 1-12Report
27/09/2009KanturkU14 AHC (Final)Dromtarriffe3-18 to 5-11
24/09/2009BoherbueU16 FC (3rd Rd)Boherbue1-09 to 1-13
13/09/2009LismireJBHC (1st Rd)Lismire0-07 to 1-14Report
05/09/2009BanteerU21 AHC (1st Rd)Banteer1-08 to 2-15Report
03/09/2009KnocknagreeU16 FC (2nd Rd)Knocknagree2-10 to 1-08Report
30/08/2009NewmarketJBHLKanturk2-17 to 0-07Report
24/08/2009TullyleaseJBHLTullylease0-11 to 0-08Report
21/08/2009RathcooleMCHC (Final)Dromtarriffe1-07 to 0-14Report
20/08/2009NewmarketJBHLFreemount3-08 to 1-07Report
14/08/2009KanturkU16 FC (1st Rd)Kanturk0-06 to 0-09Report
13/08/2009LismireJBHLLismire3-06 to 0-07Report
11/08/2009KiskeamMBFC (1st Rd)Boherbue0-11 to 2-07Report
08/08/2009NewmarketDiv 3 FLBallinora2-12 to 3-08Report
05/08/2009NewmarketJBHLKilbrin1-15 to 1-15Report
31/07/2009MeelinJAHC (2nd Rd)Meelin1-07 to 1-27Report
26/07/2009MallowU21 AFC Co (Semi Final)Ballincollig0-07 to 2-10Report
22/07/2009MeelinJBHLMeelin1-17 to 4-09Report
20/07/2009BoherbueJAFC (2nd Rd)Millstreet0-09 to 4-16
14/07/2009KanturkJAHC (1st Rd)Banteer0-10 to 1-08Report
10/07/2009KnocknagreeU16 FLKnocknagree2-10 to 3-05Report
05/07/2009CoachfordU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Ballymartle1-11 to 2-06Report
29/06/2009NewmarketMAFLKiskeam4-04 to 2-17
28/06/2009BanteerJAFC (1st Rd)Castlemagner1-06 to 0-12Report
27/06/2009BallycloughPIFC Relegation (Semi Final)Mayfield1-09 to 0-09Report
26/06/2009NewmarketU16 FLDromtarriffe2-13 to 3-07Report
22/06/2009KanturkMBHLKanturk0-09 to 3-13Report
14/06/2009NewmarketSingleton Cup (Final)Meelin2-14 to 3-13Report
08/06/2009NewmarketDiv 3 FLGlanmire3-13 to 1-10Report
06/06/2009NewmarketSingleton Cup (Semi Final)Freemount2-11 to 3-06Report
30/05/2009CoachfordPIFC (2nd Rd)Nemo Rangers0-11 to 1-12Report
27/05/2009Pairc Ui ChaoimhSciath Na Scol H7 (Final)New Inn0-07 to 3-04
17/05/2009MillstreetJAHLMillstreet0-12 to 2-17Report
15/05/2009KanturkJAFLKanturk0-07 to 1-16Report
09/05/2009NewmarketJAFLBallydesmond0-12 to 1-07Report
08/05/2009NewmarketJAHLKilbrin1-15 to 3-10Report
04/05/2009FreemountJAHLFreemount0-10 to 1-05Report
28/04/2009NewmarketJAFLMillstreet1-03 to 3-15
25/04/2009RathcooleU21 AFC (Final)Knocknagree0-13 to 0-04Report
24/04/2009NewmarketU14 FLCroke Rovers4-14 to 3-09
23/04/2009RathcooleMBHLDromtarriffe2-04 to 3-18Report
19/04/2009NewmarketJAHLTullylease0-06 to 2-23
17/04/2009NewmarketJAHLMeelin0-08 to 2-18Report
13/04/2009MallowPIFC (1st Rd)St Vincents0-05 to 0-08Report
08/04/2009NewmarketMAFLNaomh Aban0-04 to 1-13
06/04/2009NewmarketU16 FLMillstreet1-08 to 1-07Report
04/04/2009BoherbueU21 AFC (Semi Final)Kanturk1-12 to 0-13Report
01/04/2009NewmarketMAFLLyre0-05 to 3-16Report
30/03/2009CastlemagnerU16 BFLCroke Rovers9-14 to 0-01Report
29/03/2009NewmarketDiv 3 FLKildorrery1-12 to 1-13Report
29/03/2009NewmarketU14 Hurling Feile (1st Rd)Aghada4-08 to 4-09
28/03/2009BanteerJAFLLyre0-04 to 0-18Report
24/03/2009BoherbueU16 BFLBoherbue3-06 to 2-05Report
22/03/2009NewmarketU14 Feile Peile (2nd Rd)Courcey Rovers3-11 to 1-16
21/03/2009RathcooleU21 AFC (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe0-12 to 1-03Report
17/03/2009Castle GroundsDiv 3 FLMacroom0-07 to 0-13Report
14/03/2009U14 Feile Peile (1st Rd)Ballinora2-12 to 2-10
13/03/2009KnocknagreeU21 AFC (1st Rd)Knocknagree1-11 to 0-06Report
08/03/2009TrabegDiv 3 FLNemo Rangers0-04 to 1-15Report
07/03/2009RockchapelJAFLRockchapel2-06 to 0-10Report
01/03/2009BlackrockDiv 3 FLSt Michael's0-09 to 0-12Report
16/02/2009CloughduvDiv 3 FL (Semi Final)Valley Rovers0-11 to 1-09Report
15/02/2009BoherbueJAFLBoherbue0-06 to 3-13Report
29/11/2008RockchapelU21 AFC (Final)Kanturk0-12 to 1-05Report
08/11/2008BoherbueMBFL (Final)Boherbue0-07 to 2-04Report
07/11/2008CloughduvDiv 3 FL (Semi Final)Valley Rovers1-06 to 0-09Report
02/11/2008MeelinU21 AHC (Semi Final)Meelin0-05 to 0-18Report
24/10/2008KnocknagreeU12BFCKnocknagree3-13 to 3-12
19/10/2008BanteerMBFL (Semi Final)Lyre2-05 to 1-07Report
18/10/2008MillstreetNevin CupMillstreet0-08 to 1-04Report
12/10/2008NewmarketJBHC (1st Rd)Lismire1-08 to 1-14Report
01/10/2008KiskeamMBFC (2nd Rd)Kanturk0-02 to 1-09Report
28/09/2008Páirc Uí RinnU21 AFC Co (Final)St Finbarrs1-08 to 1-14Report
14/09/2008CastlemagnerU21 AHC (1st Rd)MillstreetN w/o
07/09/2008NewmarketDiv 3 FLBallingeary1-19 to 0-09Report
07/09/2008NewmarketJBHLKanturk2-19 to 3-12Report
01/09/2008FreemountJBHLFreemount0-12 to 4-06Report
28/08/2008LismireJBHLLismire0-14 to 1-13Report
26/08/2008LismireJAHC (Semi Final)Tullylease2-07 to 1-16Report
25/08/2008NewmarketMBFC (1st Rd)Knocknagree1-15 to 0-07Report
22/08/2008MallowU21 AFC Co (Semi Final)Fermoy1-11 to 0-07Report
18/08/2008MeelinMBHC (1st Rd)St Marks1-05 to 2-14Report
17/08/2008MallowPIFC (Semi Final)St Vincents1-08 to 1-09Report
11/08/2008RathcooleJBHLDromtarriffe1-09 to 0-06Report
09/08/2008MallowU21 AFC Co (Semi Final)Fermoy1-09 to 2-06Report
24/07/2008CullenMAFLCullen3-09 to 3-08Report
23/07/2008DonoughmoreU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Carrigaline0-10 to 1-06Report
18/07/2008TullyleaseJAHC (2nd Rd)Kilbrin0-17 to 0-16Report
14/07/2008NewmarketMAHLMillstreet1-03 to 2-20
11/07/2008BoherbueJAFC (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe0-10 to 0-15Report
08/07/2008BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Knocknagree0-08 to 1-12Report
07/07/2008KanturkMAFLKanturk0-14 to 1-05Report
05/07/2008BallycloughPIFC (Quarter Final)Glenville1-09 to 0-11Report
30/06/2008NewmarketMAFLMillstreet0-07 to 1-16Report
29/06/2008InnishannonDiv 3 FLValley Rovers2-11 to 1-07Report
28/06/2008DonoughmoreU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Carrigaline0-07 to 0-07Report
24/06/2008MeelinJAHC (1st Rd)Meelin0-05 to 0-12Report
03/06/2008KnocknagreeSingleton Cup (Semi Final)Kilgarvan0-13 to 2-09Report
02/06/2008Div 3 FLBallinora2-10 to 1-13Report
28/05/2008CullenJAFL (Quarter Final)Dromtarriffe0-06 to 0-14Report
27/05/2008MourneabbeyDiv 3 FLYoughal3-19 to 1-01Report
22/05/2008NewmarketJBHLMeelin3-13 to 4-08Report
20/05/2008NewmarketJAFLBallydesmondN w/o
18/05/2008KanturkJAFLKanturk0-05 to 0-08Report
16/05/2008NewmarketJAHLMeelin1-11 to 2-16Report
13/05/2008NewmarketJAHLKilbrin3-13 to 3-19Report
11/05/2008KilbrinJBHLKilbrin2-12 to 0-14Report
09/05/2008NewmarketJAFLCullen0-09 to 0-08Report
05/05/2008NewmarketJAHLFreemount0-08 to 1-07Report
02/05/2008MillstreetJAHLMillstreet0-12 to 0-13Report
29/04/2008NewmarketMAHLBanteer1-07 to 6-15Report
27/04/2008TullyleaseJAHLTullylease2-09 to 3-13Report
25/04/2008KnocknagreeU21 AFC (Final)Kanturk1-13 to 2-10Report
15/04/2008MillstreetJAFLMillstreet0-13 to 1-10Report
14/04/2008BoherbueMAFLBoherbue2-03 to 3-06Report
13/04/2008RathcooleU21 AFC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe1-11 to 1-07Report
08/04/2008NewmarketJAFLRockchapel1-06 to 1-12Report
07/04/2008NewmarketMAFLNaomh Aban2-07 to 3-13Report
06/04/2008KanturkPIFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam1-13 to 1-10Report
30/03/2008MourneabbeyDiv 3 FLClyda Rovers0-08 to 0-10Report
28/03/2008CloughduvDiv 3 FLAghabullogue0-12 to 0-05Report
24/03/2008NewmarketDiv 3 FLGrenagh0-11 to 1-08Report
09/03/2008TrabegDiv 3 FLNemo Rangers1-11 to 0-09Report
02/03/2008RathcooleDiv 3 FLSt Michael's1-10 to 0-04Report
29/02/2008KnocknagreeU21 AFC (1st Rd)Knocknagree0-09 to 1-05Report
24/02/2008BoherbueJAFLBoherbue0-10 to 0-06Report
23/02/2008CastlemagnerMAFLCroke Rovers1-05 to 4-10Report
17/02/2008RathcooleJAFLDromtarriffe1-07 to 1-07Report
23/11/2007KnocknagreeNevin Cup (Final)Knocknagree1-10 to 2-06Report
18/11/2007RockchapelDuhallow Cup (1st Rd)Ballydesmond0-09 to 0-12Report
11/11/2007BallydesmondNevin CupBoherbue1-11 to 1-03Report
10/11/2007MeelinU21 AHC (Semi Final)Kanturk0-08 to 2-15Report
30/10/2007KiskeamNevin CupKanturk2-12 to 1-07Report
28/10/2007MillstreetU12 BHC (Final)Dromtarriffe5-06 to 1-05Report
20/10/2007CastlemagnerMBHC (Semi Final)Croke Rovers1-11 to 4-09Report
14/10/2007KiskeamNevin CupKiskeam1-15 to 1-09Report
07/10/2007CastlemagnerU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Millstreet2-20 to 3-07Report
29/09/2007KilbrinU12 BHCCroke Rovers7-13 to 1-03
14/09/2007KanturkU21 AHC (1st Rd)Kanturk1-07 to 3-05Report
13/09/2007NewmarketU12BFCKilshannig7-16 to 4-05
10/09/2007NewmarketU12BFCButtevant4-12 to 5-11
03/09/2007KilbrinU12 BHL (Final)Dromtarriffe6-02 to 7-10
29/08/2007CastlemagnerMBHC (Quarter Final)Banteer1-14 to 0-09Report
22/08/2007BanteerU21 AFC Co (Semi Final)Macroom0-06 to 1-11Report
18/08/2007MillstreetJAHC (2nd Rd)Banteer2-08 to 2-15Report
11/08/2007KanturkMAFC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers1-06 to 2-10Report
07/08/2007MillstreetJAHC (2nd Rd)Banteer1-13 to 2-10Report
28/07/2007MeelinJAHC (1st Rd)Freemount1-09 to 2-08Report
22/07/2007KildorreryU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Glanmire0-09 to 0-07Report
19/07/2007BoherbueJAFC (2nd Rd)Cullen1-06 to 1-12Report
15/07/2007MeelinJAHC (1st Rd)Freemount3-09 to 2-12Report
13/07/2007KildorreryU21 AFC Co (Quarter Final)Glanmire0-11 to 0-11Report
03/07/2007KiskeamJAFC (1st Rd)Boherbue0-09 to 1-08Report
28/06/2007NewmarketMAFLBoherbue4-11 to 4-07Report
26/06/2007NewmarketJAHLKilgarvan1-19 to 3-11Report
20/06/2007BallycloughPIFC (2nd Rd)Glanmire3-05 to 1-15Report
10/06/2007KiskeamJAFL (Semi Final)Rockchapel0-07 to 0-08Report
01/06/2007BallydesmondJAFL (Quarter Final)Cullen1-06 to 1-05Report
28/05/2007NewmarketJAFLDromtarriffe2-12 to 2-07Report
25/05/2007MillstreetJAFLMillstreet0-08 to 2-15Report
13/05/2007NewmarketJAFLKanturk2-12 to 1-06Report
07/05/2007MillstreetJAHLMillstreet1-07 to 0-12Report
05/05/2007RathcooleU12 BFL (Semi Final)Knocknagree6-06 to 4-06
04/05/2007NewmarketJAHLKilbrin1-07 to 6-20Report
01/05/2007KiskeamJAFLKiskeam1-15 to 2-08Report
29/04/2007RathcooleU21 AFC (Final)Boherbue2-12 to 1-08Report
26/04/2007MeelinMAHLSt Marks3-08 to 4-10Report
22/04/2007NewmarketJAFLBoherbue1-13 to 1-05Report
20/04/2007FreemountJAHLFreemount1-04 to 4-15Report
15/04/2007RathcooleU21 AFC (Final)Boherbue1-10 to 1-10Report
09/04/2007NewmarketMAFLLyre1-09 to 2-08Report
08/04/2007CharlevillePIFC (1st Rd)Killavullen0-09 to 0-12Report
01/04/2007NewcestownPIFLNewcestown0-07 to 2-14Report
01/04/2007NewmarketMAFLDromtarriffe0-08 to 1-07Report
30/03/2007NewmarketJAFLCastlemagner0-10 to 0-06Report
28/03/2007MallowPIFLMallow2-10 to 0-07Report
28/03/2007KanturkMAFLKanturk1-05 to 2-07Report
25/03/2007TullyleaseJAHLTullylease1-03 to 2-10Report
24/03/2007CullenU21 AFC (Semi Final)Knocknagree0-16 to 1-09Report
19/03/2007GlanmirePIFLGlanmire2-09 to 1-12Report
19/03/2007BweengMAFLKilshannig2-04 to 1-07Report
18/03/2007BallydesmondJAFLBallydesmond0-03 to 2-08Report
10/03/2007RockchapelJAFLRockchapel1-10 to 3-07Report
04/03/2007MeelinPIFLNemo Rangers0-03 to 6-10Report
03/03/2007RockchapelU21 AFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam3-15 to 0-04Report
09/12/2006MitchelstownMAFL Co (Semi Final)Mitchelstown0-13 to 3-08Report
12/11/2006KanturkMAFL (Final)Kanturk1-11 to 1-07Report
28/10/2006NewmarketU12 FC (3rd Rd)Kilshannig4-05 to 3-06
14/10/2006Castle GroundsMAFC Co (Quarter Final)Carbery Rangers1-08 to 1-12Report
14/10/2006RathcooleU12 FC (2nd Rd)Dromtarriffe0-07 to 4-11
11/10/2006RathcooleU16 FL (Final)Boherbue3-09 to 1-16Report
09/10/2006NewmarketU14 FCDromtarriffe1-01 to 1-15
08/10/2006RathcooleMAFC (Final)Kanturk1-10 to 2-04Report
07/10/2006CastlemagnerU12 FC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers1-04 to 2-05
30/09/2006KanturkU12 HC (Final)Croke Rovers3-15 to 3-04Report
29/09/2006MillstreetU16 FL (Semi Final)Millstreet2-10 to 2-07Report
27/09/2006KilbrinU14 HC (2nd Rd)Croke Rovers0-03 to 5-07
26/09/2006NewmarketU16 FLKnocknagree3-06 to 0-14Report
24/09/2006CastlemagnerMAFC (Semi Final)Knocknagree1-12 to 0-13Report
21/09/2006RathcooleU12 HC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe1-08 to 2-04
18/09/2006NewmarketU14 HC (1st Rd)St Marks0-03 to 7-10
17/09/2006MourneabbeyPIFLClyda RoversN w/o
14/09/2006NewmarketU12 HC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe1-05 to 2-02
10/09/2006KanturkMBHC (Final)Banteer0-13 to 2-09Report
09/09/2006KilbrinU12 HC (1st Rd)Croke Rovers4-05 to 4-04
05/09/2006KiskeamU16 FLKiskeam3-08 to 1-11
31/08/2006CullenMAFL (Semi Final)Knocknagree0-15 to 1-07
28/08/2006RathcooleU16 FLDromtarriffe3-10 to 0-05
25/08/2006NewmarketU16 FLLyre1-13 to 1-13
24/08/2006NewmarketPIFLKiskeam1-12 to 1-12Report
23/08/2006KilbrinU14 HL (Semi Final)Croke Rovers0-00 to 0-00Report
21/08/2006NewmarketU14 HLKanturk0-02 to 5-09
15/08/2006NewmarketMAHLSt Marks1-10 to 3-03Report
11/08/2006FreemountU21 AHC (2nd Rd)Tullylease1-09 to 2-15Report
07/08/2006BanteerU16 HLBanteer1-09 to 2-11
03/08/2006BanteerMAHLBanteer0-15 to 4-06
30/07/2006CullenMAFL (Semi Final)Knocknagree0-14 to 2-08Report
25/07/2006NewmarketMAHLKanturk1-13 to 3-17Report
21/07/2006KanturkU21 AHC (1st Rd)Banteer2-08 to 4-14Report
19/07/2006NewmarketU16 HLSt Marks0-17 to 7-09
18/07/2006NewmarketMAFLNaomh Aban3-09 to 2-06Report
15/07/2006KanturkJAFC (2nd Rd)Castlemagner2-06 to 2-12
11/07/2006CastlemagnerJAFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe1-08 to 1-12Report
10/07/2006NewmarketU16 HC (1st Rd)Banteer0-00 to 0-00Report
04/07/2006NewmarketMAFLKilmurry1-12 to 0-08Report
02/07/2006MillstreetU12 HLMillstreet0-07 to 0-13
30/06/2006KanturkJAHC (2nd Rd)Kilbrin2-13 to 2-16Report
29/06/2006NewmarketU12 HLDromtarriffe4-05 to 2-05
27/06/2006NewmarketMAFLBoherbue1-17 to 2-08Report
24/06/2006BanteerJAHC (1st Rd)Millstreet1-06 to 0-19Report
24/06/2006NewmarketU16 HLCroke Rovers0-00 to 0-00
22/06/2006NewmarketU14 FLCullen7-12 to 5-09
22/06/2006KanturkU12 HLKanturk3-05 to 2-13
21/06/2006NewmarketPIFLNewcestown0-10 to 2-06Report
19/06/2006NewmarketU12 HLMillstreet2-05 to 2-07
14/06/2006KiskeamU14 FLKiskeam0-00 to 0-00Report
12/06/2006NewmarketU12 HLBanteer7-12 to 0-03
10/06/2006BallyhoolyPIFC (2nd Rd)Youghal1-06 to 1-10Report
05/06/2006KilbrinU12 HLCroke Rovers2-05 to 2-01
03/06/2006KillavullenPIFLKillavullen2-12 to 1-18
31/05/2006NewmarketU14 FLMillstreet1-02 to 6-16
29/05/2006NewmarketJAHLTullylease0-07 to 2-17Report
27/05/2006NewmarketJAHLKilbrin0-09 to 2-13Report
24/05/2006RathcooleU14 FLDromtarriffe3-09 to 6-16
09/05/2006NewmarketU12 FLDromtarriffe0-09 to 4-03
08/05/2006KilbrinU14 HLCroke Rovers4-05 to 3-04
05/05/2006NewmarketJAFLKnocknagree2-09 to 3-13Report
04/05/2006NewmarketTom Creedon CupNemo Rangers0-07 to 0-18Report
04/05/2006RathcooleU14 HLDromtarriffe2-06 to 1-03
03/05/2006NewmarketU12 FLKanturk0-06 to 3-16
02/05/2006MillstreetJAFLMillstreet0-11 to 0-08Report
30/04/2006NewmarketJAHLKilgarvan3-07 to 3-09
28/04/2006FreemountJAHLFreemount0-08 to 2-12Report
26/04/2006KnocknagreeU12 FLKnocknagree3-05 to 5-10
25/04/2006NewmarketJAFLKiskeam1-14 to 1-06Report
24/04/2006NewmarketU16 FC (Semi Final)Boherbue2-09 to 3-11
23/04/2006BanteerJAHLBanteer2-07 to 5-08
22/04/2006RathcooleU21 AFC (Final)Kiskeam1-08 to 1-10Report
19/04/2006NewmarketU12 FLMillstreet1-04 to 6-19
18/04/2006KanturkU16 FC (3rd Rd)Kanturk1-07 to 1-05
16/04/2006NewmarketJAHLMillstreet2-05 to 1-13Report
12/04/2006KanturkMAFLKanturk0-10 to 2-03
12/04/2006NewmarketU12 FLBoherbue1-03 to 3-11
11/04/2006RockchapelJAFLRockchapel0-12 to 0-16
10/04/2006NewmarketU14 HLSt Marks0-00 to 0-00Report
09/04/2006NewmarketU16 FC (2nd Rd)Kiskeam5-14 to 3-03
08/04/2006MourneabbeyPIFC (1st Rd)St Vincents0-08 to 0-14
05/04/2006KnocknagreeMAFLKnocknagree0-18 to 1-10
03/04/2006BoherbueU16 FC (1st Rd)Boherbue0-05 to 5-10
02/04/2006YoughalTom Creedon CupYoughal0-04 to 0-08
02/04/2006RathcooleU21 AFC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe0-11 to 0-04
18/03/2006MillstreetU21 AFC (2nd Rd)Kanturk1-08 to 0-08
12/03/2006Tom Creedon CupBallinora1-17 to 0-07
05/03/2006RockchapelU21 AFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-04 to 1-14
26/02/2006MayfieldTom Creedon CupMayfield3-07 to 1-10
25/02/2006NewmarketJAFLCullen0-06 to 1-09
19/02/2006NewmarketJAFLBoherbue0-09 to 1-08
29/01/2006RathcooleMAFL Co (Final)Canovee0-11 to 0-06
27/11/2005RockchapelJBFC (Final)Lyre3-08 to 0-16
13/11/2005KnocknagreeMAFL (Final)Knocknagree1-13 to 3-05
01/10/2005RathcooleMAFC (Final)Clara2-06 to 0-08
17/09/2005BallycloughIFC (Quarter Final)Glanmire0-06 to 0-15
25/06/2005MillstreetIFC (3rd Rd)Cill na Matra2-11 to 1-12
10/04/2005InchigeelaIFC (1st Rd)Castletownbere0-18 to 2-05
12/12/2004RockchapelNevin Cup (Final)Ballydesmond1-13 to 0-12
05/12/2004RathcooleJBFL (Final)Lyre1-16 to 0-12
02/10/2004KnocknagreeMAFC (Final)Boherbue1-11 to 1-09
26/06/2004Castle GroundsIFC (3rd Rd)Nemo Rangers1-03 to 1-14
11/04/2004MallowIFC (1st Rd)Macroom0-12 to 1-08
21/09/2003KillavullenIFC (Semi Final)Carrigaline0-08 to 0-09
03/08/2003BallycloughIFC (Quarter Final)Killavullen1-13 to 1-10
13/07/2003BallycloughIFC (Quarter Final)Killavullen0-11 to 0-11
12/04/2003MallowIFC (1st Rd)Delaneys0-10 to 0-09
15/09/2002Castle GroundsIFC (Final)Nemo Rangers0-10 to 2-09
07/09/2002GlantaneIFC (Semi Final)Delaneys3-05 to 2-06
28/07/2002BallingearyIFC (Quarter Final)Ilen Rovers2-07 to 0-10
23/06/2002BallycloughIFC (3rd Rd)St Finbarrs2-17 to 0-09
27/04/2002BallycloughIFC (1st Rd)Glanmire0-11 to 0-07
14/04/2002BallycloughIFC (1st Rd)Glanmire0-08 to 0-08
26/08/2001CoachfordIFC (Semi Final)Newcestown3-13 to 3-15
19/08/2001CoachfordIFC (Semi Final)Newcestown0-09 to 2-03
05/08/2001CoachfordIFC (Quarter Final)Delaneys1-07 to 0-07
29/07/2001CoachfordIFC (Quarter Final)Delaneys2-10 to 2-10
08/07/2001GlantaneIFC (3rd Rd)Glenville1-15 to 1-09
29/04/2001KnocknagreeU21 AFC (Final)Ballydesmond0-13 to 1-08
14/04/2001KanturkIFC (1st Rd)Kilshannig0-09 to 0-06
11/11/2000BallydesmondIFL (Final)Newcestown2-09 to 0-09
11/11/2000KiskeamU21 AFC (Final)Ballydesmond1-13 to 0-12
22/10/2000GlantaneIFL (Final)Newcestown2-08 to 3-05
15/10/2000BanteerIFL (Semi Final)Nemo Rangers2-08 to 0-12
03/09/2000FreemountJAHC (Quarter Final)Tullylease4-10 to 2-04
26/08/2000BanteerJAHC (1st Rd)Millstreet3-06 to 2-08
13/08/2000LismireU21 AHC (1st Rd)Tullylease2-11 to 3-06
05/08/2000ButtevantIFC (Quarter Final)Nemo Rangers1-07 to 1-08
23/07/2000InchigeelaIFC (3rd Rd)Castletownbere4-12 to 2-05
25/06/2000Castle GroundsIFC (2nd Rd)Urhan2-15 to 1-07
23/04/2000BallyhoolyIFC (1st Rd)Nemo Rangers0-08 to 1-14
05/09/1999LismireJAHC (2nd Rd)Banteer3-08 to 3-15
16/08/1999BanteerMAHC (1st Rd)Millstreet1-07 to 5-08
10/08/1999BanteerU21 AHC (1st Rd)Banteer1-05 to 2-06
06/08/1999NewmarketJAHC (1st Rd)Meelin2-11 to 2-09
31/07/1999KilnamartyraU21 AFC Co (1st Rd)Clonakilty0-05 to 1-05
23/07/1999BoherbueIFC (2nd Rd)Naomh Aban0-08 to 1-13
14/07/1999BoherbueU21 AFC (Final)Kanturk3-17 to 0-04
16/05/1999InchigeelaIFC (1st Rd)Urhan1-09 to 0-08
10/04/1999BanteerU21 AFC (Semi Final)Boherbue2-09 to 0-08
05/04/1999BanteerU21 AFC (1st Rd)Kilbrin1-09 to 0-03
06/12/1998CharlevilleJAFC Co (Final)Killavullen0-09 to 0-08Report
22/11/1998KilmurryJAFC Co (Semi Final)Brian Dillons1-09 to 0-06Report
15/11/1998KilmurryJAFC Co (Semi Final)Brian Dillons1-06 to 1-06Report
07/11/1998GlantaneJAFC Co (Quarter Final)Crosshaven1-11 to 0-01Report
18/10/1998BanteerJAFC (Final)Millstreet0-13 to 1-09Report
11/10/1998BoherbueJAFC (Semi Final)Kanturk2-09 to 1-10Report
09/08/1998KanturkJAFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam1-08 to 0-07Report
28/07/1998CastlemagnerU21 AFC (Final)Boherbue1-08 to 1-07Report
17/07/1998CastlemagnerU21 AFC (Semi Final)Kilbrin2-11 to 1-04
14/07/1998BoherbueMAFC (1st Rd)Boherbue2-04 to 2-14
12/07/1998CastlemagnerJAHC (1st Rd)Banteer4-06 to 3-13
19/04/1998BallydesmondU21 AFCKnocknagree2-13 to 0-06
07/09/1997CullenJAFC (Semi Final)Kiskeam1-09 to 1-11
25/07/1997KilbrinJAFC (1st Rd)Kilbrin2-13 to 2-10
30/05/1997KiskeamJAFL (Quarter Final)Knocknagree2-11 to 1-17
22/09/1996RathcooleJAFC (Semi Final)Kiskeam1-08 to 1-13
17/08/1996CullenMAFC (Final)Millstreet2-11 to 1-05
12/07/1996KiskeamJAFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe1-09 to 0-09
17/09/1995BanteerJAFC (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe0-10 to 1-09
02/07/1995BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Cullen6-16 to 1-03
29/07/1994RockchapelJAFC (1st Rd)Kanturk1-09 to 3-04
07/11/1993CarrigadrohidJAFC Co (Semi Final)Dohenys1-10 to 1-13
17/10/1993MourneabbeyJAFC Co (Quarter Final)Passage0-13 to 0-06Report
26/09/1993BanteerJAFC (Final)Kanturk2-14 to 2-05Report
22/08/1993KanturkJAFC (Semi Final)Rockchapel1-10 to 1-07Report
31/07/1993MillstreetJAFC (Quarter Final)Boherbue3-16 to 1-08Report
04/07/1993KanturkJAFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe2-12 to 1-11
13/09/1992BanteerJAFC (Semi Final)Millstreet1-06 to 1-07
30/08/1992CastlemagnerJAFC (Semi Final)Millstreet2-09 to 2-09
15/08/1992BanteerJAFC (Semi Final)Millstreet1-10 to 3-04
12/07/1992BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam1-15 to 0-13
18/08/1991BoherbueJAFC (Quarter Final)Knocknagree0-09 to 2-11
02/08/1991MillstreetJAFC (1st Rd)Millstreet3-13 to 0-09
04/08/1990KnocknagreeJAFC (Quarter Final)Boherbue0-06 to 1-10
08/07/1990CullenJAFC (1st Rd)Kanturk1-13 to 1-06
17/06/1990RockchapelJAFL (Final)Kanturk2-10 to 0-10Report
03/06/1990KanturkJAFL (Semi Final)Dromtarriffe1-13 to 1-08Report
24/09/1989MillstreetJAFC (Final)Knocknagree1-07 to 2-11
12/08/1989BoherbueJAFC (Semi Final)Cullen1-08 to 0-08
29/07/1989BoherbueJAFC (Quarter Final)Dromtarriffe3-07 to 1-06
18/06/1989NewmarketJAFL (Semi Final)Knocknagree2-12 to 3-06
04/09/1988RathcooleJAFCKnocknagree3-06 to 3-07
24/07/1988BoherbueJAFCCullen2-05 to 0-06
26/06/1988NewmarketJAFC (1st Rd)Millstreet3-12 to 2-04
05/09/1987KanturkJAFC (Quarter Final)Rockchapel1-10 to 0-14
11/07/1987BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Cullen0-10 to 0-06
05/07/1987KanturkJAFL (Final)Boherbue2-06 to 1-08Report
12/06/1987BoherbueJAFL (Semi Final)Ballydesmond1-08 to 1-08
18/07/1986BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-05 to 1-09
17/08/1985KanturkJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam0-05 to 0-07
11/08/1985KnocknagreeJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam2-04 to 0-10
29/06/1985KanturkJAFC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe2-05 to 1-04
29/07/1984KnocknagreeJAFC (Quarter Final)Boherbue1-06 to 3-11
02/10/1983BanteerJAHL (Final)Meelin3-07 to 2-08Report
23/07/1983KanturkJAFC (Semi Final)Boherbue1-06 to 3-11
25/06/1983MillstreetJAFC (Quarter Final)Dromtarriffe0-12 to 1-05
27/06/1982KiskeamJAFC (1st Rd)Ballydesmond1-07 to 2-07
09/08/1981BoherbueJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam1-06 to 3-07
26/07/1981BoherbueJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam2-06 to 0-12
10/08/1980BanteerJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam0-05 to 0-08
18/07/1980BoherbueJAFC (1st Rd)Cullen1-08 to 1-02
09/09/1979CastletownrocheJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Erins Own0-06 to 5-11
26/08/1979KanturkJAHC (Final)Tullylease3-15 to 2-09
29/07/1979BoherbueJAFC (Quarter Final)Kiskeam1-05 to 1-10
10/09/1978KanturkJAFC (Final)Knocknagree0-04 to 1-10
20/08/1978KiskeamJAFC (Semi Final)Cullen0-10 to 0-03
04/08/1978BanteerJAFC (Quarter Final)Castlemagner2-20 to 0-05
15/07/1978BanteerJAFC (1st Rd)Kiskeam0-12 to 0-07
12/10/1975BanteerJAHC Co (1st Rd)Inniscarra0-07 to 1-11
20/09/1975BanteerJAHC (Final)Tullylease0-14 to 1-08
03/08/1975BanteerJAHC (Semi Final)Meelin3-15 to 3-02
13/10/1974CoachfordJAHC Co (1st Rd)Carrigaline0-09 to 2-06
15/09/1974BanteerJAHC (Final)Meelin2-06 to 2-04
21/07/1974BanteerJAHC (Semi Final)Kanturk9-08 to 1-04
11/07/1974NewmarketJAHC (1st Rd)Dromtarriffe5-06 to 1-01
07/07/1974Castle GroundsIFC (2nd Rd)Naomh Aban1-04 to 0-09
05/05/1974Castle GroundsIFC (1st Rd)Bantry Blues1-09 to 0-05
05/08/1973KanturkJAHC (Final)Meelin1-05 to 5-07
13/07/1973KanturkJAHC (Semi Final)Tullylease3-12 to 3-02
17/06/1973KanturkJAHL (Final)Meelin5-06 to 3-09
06/05/1973GlantaneIFC (1st Rd)Bishopstown0-09 to 2-09
15/04/1973GlantaneIFC (1st Rd)Bishopstown1-09 to 3-03
27/08/1972KanturkJAHC (Final)Meelin2-11 to 6-07
12/08/1972BanteerJAHC (Semi Final)Kanturk2-10 to 4-02
10/07/1971KanturkJAHC (1st Rd)Meelin2-07 to 2-14
13/12/1970Castle GroundsJAFC Co (Final)Adrigole1-09 to 2-04Report
08/11/1970CoachfordJAFC Co (Semi Final)Douglas2-06 to 1-08Report
11/10/1970CoachfordJAFC Co (Quarter Final)Valley Rovers1-11 to 0-05Report
13/09/1970BanteerJAFC (Final)Dromtarriffe1-08 to 1-03Report
09/08/1970BanteerJAHC (Semi Final)Meelin3-07 to 3-09
26/07/1970BanteerJAHC (Semi Final)Meelin6-09 to 5-12
21/09/1969MillstreetJAFC (Final)Ballydesmond1-07 to 0-06Report
17/08/1969KanturkJAHC (Semi Final)Kanturk3-03 to 2-08
22/06/1969BanteerJAHC (1st Rd)Kilbrin4-10 to 6-03
08/09/1968MillstreetJAFC (Final)Knocknagree3-12 to 0-02Report
04/08/1968BanteerJAFL (Final)Cullen1-06 to 0-01Report
20/07/1968BanteerJAHC (2nd Rd)Meelin1-12 to 3-07Report
16/06/1968KanturkJAHC (1st Rd)Tullylease2-06 to 0-01Report
13/08/1967KanturkJAHC (Semi Final)Tullylease1-09 to 5-06Report
23/07/1967KanturkJAHC (Semi Final)Tullylease2-10 to 2-10Report
25/06/1967KanturkJAHC (1st Rd)Kilbrin6-04 to 2-00Report
10/07/1966KanturkJAHC (Semi Final)Meelin0-05 to 4-10Report
10/10/1965MillstreetJAFC (Final)Cullen1-08 to 1-07
25/10/1964MallowJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Fermoy2-07 to 3-09
18/10/1964CastlemagnerJAHC (Final)Castlemagner2-07 to 1-04
14/09/1952KanturkJAHC (Final)Banteer2-05 to 3-03
07/09/1952KanturkJAFC (Final)Castlemagner0-04 to 1-07
22/09/1951KanturkJAHC (Final)Castlemagner1-00 to 3-02
02/09/1951KanturkJAHC (Final)Castlemagner3-02 to 2-05
15/10/1950ButtevantJAHC Co (Semi Final)Ballyhea0-06 to 2-04
10/09/1950NewmarketJAHC (Final)Kanturk3-05 to 1-03
27/08/1950KanturkJAFC (Final)Kanturk3-04 to 2-03
22/10/1949KanturkJAFL (Final)Boherbue1-04 to 3-05
21/08/1949KanturkJAFC (Final)Araglin Desmonds0-03 to 0-01
21/09/1947KanturkJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Doneraile2-02 to 12-06
24/08/1947KanturkJAHC (Final)Meelin5-06 to 0-00
25/08/1946KanturkJAHC (Final)Meelin6-05 to 3-01
12/10/1941KanturkJAFC (Final)Millstreet0-02 to 1-02
19/09/1937FreemountJAHC (Final)Banteer1-04 to 2-01
11/10/1936Cork Ath. GroundsJAHC Co (Semi Final)Ballymartle3-02 to 9-02
13/09/1936BanteerJAHC (Final)Capp Rovers5-06 to 4-02
10/11/1935Cork Ath. GroundsJAHC Co (Semi Final)Castlemartyr4-01 to 5-00
20/10/1935MillstreetJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Inniscarra1-05 to 1-00
29/09/1935MillstreetJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Inniscarra2-02 to 2-02
25/08/1935KanturkJAHC (Final)Millstreet4-02 to 3-02
23/09/1934MallowJAHC Co (Quarter Final)Passage3-01 to 8-05
26/08/1934FreemountJAHC (Final)Meelin6-02 to 1-02
17/08/1934KanturkJAFC (Final)Dromtarriffe1-01 to 1-04